Final Results
Place Name Member # Club(s) Region Country
1 MAGEE, Jessica 100287IRL  Pembroke Fencing Club    IRL 
2 YEAMAN, Emma 128928  Sullivan Upper Fencing Club    GBR 
3T WHITE, Olivia 134473  Sullivan Upper Fencing Club    GBR 
3T MORGAN, Abbie 134561  Hunterhouse Fencing Club    GBR 
5 PIAO, Megan 100085IRL  Pembroke Fencing Club    IRL 
6 BURKE, Alex 134652  Sullivan Upper Fencing Club    GBR 


Round #1 - Poule - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country Status
1 YEAMAN, Emma SULLUFC    GBR 
2 WHITE, Olivia SULLUFC    GBR 
3 MORGAN, Abbie HUNTFC    GBR 
4 BURKE, Alex SULLUFC    GBR 
5 MAGEE, Jessica PEMBFC    IRL 
6 PIAO, Megan   PEMBFC    IRL 

Round #1 - Poule - Scores
Poule #1
# 1 2 3 4 5 6 V V/M HS HR Ind
BURKE, Alex
SULLUFC / GBR
1 D3 D0 D0 D0 D0 0 0.00 3 25 -22
WHITE, Olivia
SULLUFC / GBR
2 V5 D0 D2 V5 D1 2 0.40 13 20 -7
YEAMAN, Emma
SULLUFC / GBR
3 V5 V5 V5 V5 D1 4 0.80 21 13 +8
MAGEE, Jessica
PEMBFC / IRL
4 V5 V5 D4 V5 V5 4 0.80 24 8 +16
PIAO, Megan
PEMBFC / IRL
5 V5 D2 D4 D1 V5 2 0.40 17 19 -2
MORGAN, Abbie
HUNTFC / GBR
6 V5 V5 V5 D0 D4 3 0.60 19 12 +7



Round #2 - DE - Round Seeding
Seed Name Class./Rank Club(s) Region Country V V/M HS HR Ind Status
1 MAGEE, Jessica PEMBFC    IRL  0.80  24  +16  Advanced
2 YEAMAN, Emma SULLUFC    GBR  0.80  21  13  +8  Advanced
3 MORGAN, Abbie HUNTFC    GBR  0.60  19  12  +7  Advanced
4 PIAO, Megan   PEMBFC    IRL  0.40  17  19  -2  Advanced
5 WHITE, Olivia SULLUFC    GBR  0.40  13  20  -7  Advanced
6 BURKE, Alex SULLUFC    GBR  0.00  25  -22  Advanced

Round #2 - DE - Scores
Table of 8 Semi-Finals Finals  
       
(1) MAGEE, Jessica 
PEMBFC / IRL  (1) MAGEE, Jessica 
(8) -BYE-   
    (1) MAGEE, Jessica 
(5) WHITE, Olivia    10 - 4 
SULLUFC / GBR  (5) WHITE, Olivia   
(4) PIAO, Megan  10 - 7   
PEMBFC / IRL    (1) MAGEE, Jessica 
(3) MORGAN, Abbie    10 - 6 
HUNTFC / GBR  (3) MORGAN, Abbie     
(6) BURKE, Alex  10 - 1     
SULLUFC / GBR    (2) YEAMAN, Emma   
(7) -BYE-    10 - 4   
  (2) YEAMAN, Emma   
(2) YEAMAN, Emma     
SULLUFC / GBR